NON-TEACHING STAFF LIST

NON-TEACHING STAFF LIST

LIST OF TECHNICIANS

S.NONAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1SHANKARTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
2VIJAY KUMAR VMRI-TECHRADIOLOGY
3VASEEMMRI- TECHRADIOOLOGY
4PANKAJ TECHBIOCHEMISTRY
5MOHD. JANE ALAMLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
6MOHINI KUMARLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
7NIDHI TYAGILAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
8SUNIL KUMARLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
9VARSHA CHAUDHARYLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
10VINEET KUMARLAB- TECHMICROBIOLOGY
11SUSHIL KUMARTECHANATOMY
12AJAY SHARMATECHANEASTHESIA
13JAVEDTECHPHYSIOLOGY
14BALENDERTECHANEASTHESIA
15MOHD. JAKARIYATECHANEASTHESIA
16MONU KAUSHIKTECHANEASTHESIA
17PAPPU KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
18MOHD. YUNUSTECHANEASTHESIA
19HARISH CHANDRA BELWALTECHANEASTHESIA
20PANKAJ KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
21PRAKASH CHANDRATECHANEASTHESIA
22SOMENDERTECHANEASTHESIA
23SONIA SHARMATECHANEASTHESIA
24VIJAYTECHANEASTHESIA
25VIPIN KUMAR 1TECHANEASTHESIA
26VIPIN KUMAR 2TECHANEASTHESIA
27FARAZ ALAMTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
28NEELAM RANITECHBIOCHEMISTRY
29PRADEEP KUMARTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
30VINAY KUMARTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
31SHEETUTECHBIOCHEMISTRY
32MANGAT SINGHTECHCENTRAL LAB
33FARAZ AHMADTECHBLOOD BANK
34DEEPANSHU TYAGITECHBLOOD BANK
35YOGESH KUMARTECHBLOOD BANK
36AVDHESH SHARMATECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
37MOHD.DANISHTECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
38SUMIT KUMARTECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
39DINESH TYAGITECHDENTAL
40MOHD. SHADABTECHDENTAL
41RAHUL KUMAR SHAILATTECHENT & HNS
42VIKAS KUMARTECHENT & HNS
43PRAVESH KUMARTECHFORENSIC MEDICINE
44IZHAR AHMADTECHMEDICINE
45AMIT KUMARTECHOBST & GYNAE
46AMIT TYAGITECHOPTHAMOLOGY
47VANI TYAGITECHOPTHAMOLOGY
48VISHAL KUMARTECHOPTHAMOLOGY
49ANURAG VERMATECHPATHOLOGY
50DEEPAK KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
51SANDEEP KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
52MOHD. MOMINTECHPATHOLOGY
53NITIN KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
54RAJENDRA PD. PANTTECHPATHOLOGY
55RAJENDRA SINGHTECHPATHOLOGY
56RAVI KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
57RAVINDER KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
58ROHIT KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
59SATISH KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
60SUDHIR KUMARTECHPATHOLOGY
61VIKRAM JEETTECHPATHOLOGY
62VAIBHAV SHARMATECHPHARMACOLOGY
63RASHMI CHAUDHARYTECHPHYSIOLOGY
64MANOJTECHPHYSIOLOGY
65ADIL TYAGITECHRADIOLOGY
66GAURAV KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
67KALU RAMTECHRADIOLOGY
68PANKAJ KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
69RAHUL TYAGITECHRADIOLOGY
70RAJNISH KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
71SEEMATECHRADIOLOGY
72SUMIT KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
73RAM KUMARTECHRADIOLOGY
74ANEESH K.SMRI TECHRADIOLOGY
75AMIT KUMARTECHSKIN & VD
76ASIF ALITECHSKIN & VD
77SHAHNAVAZTECHCOMMUNITY MEDICINE
78DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAYTECHTB & CHEST
79SADEEP KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
80VIKAS KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
81VATAN TYAGITECHANEASTHESIA
82VIPIN KUMARTECHANEASTHESIA
83ANULAL P RC.T.TECHRADIOLOGY
84ANANTHAN PTECHRADIOLOGY
85ARPITTECHRADIOLOGY

LIST OF OTHER STAFF


H.R. DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1R.MANIKANDANCHIEF HR MANAGERHR DEPARTMENT
2KRISHNA KUMARHR MANAGERHR DEPARTMENT
3KAMINI CHAUDHARYHR EXECUTIVEHR DEPARTMENT
4VIJAY PALATTENDANTHR DEPARTMENT
ACCOUNTS DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1AMIT SINGHACCOUNTANTACCOUNTS
2DEEPAK KUMARACCOUNTANTACCOUNTS
3GAURAV KHAREACCOUNTANTACCOUNTS
4AMRISHATTENDANTACCOUNTS
FINANCE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1NEERAJ AGARWALFINANCE MANAGERFINANCE
2VIKAS GUPTACOLLEGE CASHIERFINANCE
3SANDEEP GUPTAHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
4KRISHAN KUMARHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
5RAHUL TYAGIHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
6NAKUlHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
7P.D. JAINHOSPITAL CASHIERFINANCE
8DEEPAKATTENDANTFINANCE
ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1PRASHANT GUPTAADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERADMINISTRATIVE
2DIVYA BANSALINCHARGEADMINISTRATIVE
3ANURADHACLERKADNINISTRATIVE
 PURCHASE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1AJAY AGARWAL MANAGERPURCHASE DEPT.
2AMIT GARGPURCHASE MANAGERPURCHASE DEPT.
3DIVYA ARORAOFFICE EXECUTIVEPURCHASE DEPT.
4AYUSH GOELOFFICE EXECUTIVEPURCHASE DEPT.
5DHARMENDRAATTENDENTPURCHASE DEPT.
CENTRAL LIBRARY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1MONIKALIBRARIANCENTRAL LIBRARY
2ABHILASHA SHARMADEPUTY LIBRARIANCENTRAL LIBRARY
3VIVEK KUMARDOCUMENTALISTCENTRAL LIBRARY
4SHALINILIBRARY ASSISTANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
5VINIT KUMARLIBRARY ASSISTANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
6MANJULIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
7MUKESHWATILIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
8KAJALLIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
9HARSH KUMARLIBRARY ATTENDANTCENTRAL LIBRARY
CENTRAL STORE
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1AJAY KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORCENTRAL STORE
2UMANGDATA ENTRY OPERATORCENTRAL STORE
3GAURAV BANSALSTORE INCHARGECENTRAL STORE
4CHANDAN RAMHELPERCENTRAL STORE
5VINODHELPERCENTRAL STORE
HOSPITAL STORE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1HEMANT HARI BHATIYASTORE INCHARGEHOSPITAL STORE
2SUMITPHARMACISTHOSPITAL STORE
3KIRTI AGGARWALDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL STORE
4PREMLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL STORE
5GULZARLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
6TASLEEMLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
7IRFANLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
8SALEEMLAUNDRY STAFFHOSPITAL
RECORD ROOM
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1ANIL CHAUHANCLERKRECORD ROOM
2BAL BHUSHAN SINGHALCLERKRECORD ROOM
3DEEPA GAUTAMCLERKRECORD ROOM
4KAVAL JEET SINGHCLERKRECORD ROOM
5MUKUL GOELCLERKRECORD ROOM
6HIMANSHUCLERKRECORD ROOM
7RANI DIXITCLERKRECORD ROOM
8ASHISH VERMACLERKRECORD ROOM
9SHOBHANA TYAGICLERKRECORD ROOM
10ANSHULCLERKRECORD ROOM
MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1DEEPAK GUPTAASSISTANT MANAGERMAINTENANCE
2VISHESH KAMAL MANAGERMAINTENANCE
3ARJUNMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
4AJAY KUMARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
5AMITMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
6AMIT KUMARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
7DANISHMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
8KAILASH BIHARI AWASTHIMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
9KAMRANMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
10MOHD. AKBARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
11NOOR MOHAMMADMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
12PARVEEZMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
13PRAVEENMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
14SHAHNAWAZMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
15SHAHWAZMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
16AMAR PALMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
17MANISH KUMARMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
18SANJAYLIFT TECH.MAINTENANCE
19SUBODHA.C. TECHMAINTENANCE
20SHOHEBHELPERMAINTENANCE
21SARMESHHELPERMAINTENANCE
22SAGARHELPERMAINTENANCE
23ARJUN SINGHMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
24NAJAKAT ALIHELPERMAINTENANCE
25TASLIM AHMED KHANSUPERVISORMAINTENANCE
26MUKESHA.C TECH.MAINTENANCE
27MOHIT KUMARSUPERVISORMAINTENANCE
28MINTUMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
29PANKAJMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
30HARENDRAMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
31ROHIT KUMARSUPERVISORMAINTENANCE
32SONUMAINTENANCE STAFFMAINTENANCE
33RAJAASST. SUPERVISERMAINTENANCE
34ASHUSUPERVISERMAINTENANCE
HOSPITAL RECEPTION
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1ABHISHEK SINGHDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
2NITIN KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
3PANKAJ KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
4VIKAS SAINIDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
5ARCHANADATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
6VIKASH KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
7AMIT KUMARDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
8SHAHNAVAZDATA ENTRY OPERATORHOSPITAL RECEPTION
COLLEGE & HOSPITAL
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1UMENDRA DUTTCIVIL ENGINEERPROJECT
2VIPUL SINGHALIT. INCHARGEI.T.DEPARTMENT
3SHIVLOKBIOMEDICAL ENGINEERHOSPITAL
4DINESH KUMARPERSONAL ASSISTANTMCI CELL
5MANISH KUMARPERSONAL ASSISTANTPRINCIPAL OFFICE
6NISHANT SHARMAPERSONAL ASSISTANTPRINCIPAL OFFICE(STUDENT SECTION)
7PRAVJOT SINGHPERSONAL ASSISTANTACADEMIC OFFICE
8PURAN PREET SINGHPERSONAL ASSISTANTMCI CELL
9TITHENDER KUMARPHOTO GRAPHERHOSPITAL
10VARUN PRAKASHFRONT DESK CLERKCOLLEGE RECEPTION
11BRIJPALSUPERVISORADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK
12PAWAN SINGHALP.A TO CMSCMS
13PRAMOD RATHIATTENDANTCHAIRMAN OFFICE
14SANJEEV KUMARATTENDANTCHAIRMAN OFFICE
15PRAVEEN KUMARATTENDANTCHAIRMAN OFFICE
16ARJUNCLERKCHAIRMAN OFFICE
17SUNNYITIT
18NISHANTCLERKAYUSHMAN MITRA
19AMIT KUMAR DWIVEDICLERKACADEMIC OFFICE
20ANIL KUMARCIVIL ENGINEERCIVIL
21SAFIYACLERKG.M.OFFICE
22RAJAN SADUPURIACIVIL ENGINEERCIVIL
23SAGAR KUMARASST.CIVIL ENGINEERCIVIL
HOSTEL STAFF
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1SUBHODCARETAKERBOY’S HOSTEL
2PREETI KASHYAPCARETAKERGIRL’S HOSTEL
3VANDANACARETAKERGIRL’S HOSTEL
4SATENDRA KR. SINGHCARETAKERBOY’S HOSTEL
5VINODSUPERVISORAUDITORIUM
6FAIZ MOHD.CARETAKERBOY’S HOSTEL
7DURGESHCARETAKERPG HOSTEL
 LIST OF DRIVERS
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATIONDEPARTMENT
1SHAHWAIZ RAZATRANSPORT INCHARGEHOSPITAL
2AJAY KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
3ARVIND PALDRIVERHOSPITAL
4CHHATAR PALDRIVERHOSPITAL
5MANOJ KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
6NIRANJAN KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
7PRAMOD KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
8RAJEEV KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
9SANJAY KUMAR PALDRIVERHOSPITAL
10VIRENDRA KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
11VIPIN KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL
12SURENDRA KUMARDRIVERHOSPITAL

Department wise non teaching staff list


ANATOMY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1ETI SHARMACLERK
2.MANOJTECH
3.RASHMI CHAUDHARYTECH
4.SUNIL KUMARATTENDANT
PHYSIOLOGY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1ETI SHARMACLERK
2.MANOJTECH
3.RASHMI CHAUDHARYTECH
4.SUNIL KUMARATTENDANT
BIOCHEMISTRY
S.NO.NAMEDESIGNATION
1.MANOJ KUMARCLERK
2NEELAM RANITECH
3PRADEEP KUMARTECH
4VINAY KUMARTECH
5FARAZ ALAMTECH
6SEETU CHANDRATECH
7SHANKARTECH
8PANKAJTECH
PATHOLOGY
MICROBIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 MARIYAM CLERK
2 MOHD. JANE ALAM LAB- TECH
3 MOHINI KUMAR LAB- TECH
4 NIDHI TYAGI LAB- TECH
5 SUNIL KUMAR LAB- TECH
6 VARSHA CHAUDHARY LAB- TECH
7 VINEET KUMAR LAB- TECH
8 AASHA ATTENDANT
9 MONU LOCHAN ATTENDANT
FORENSIC MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PARUL CLERK
2 PRAVESH KUMAR TECH
3 NARESH KUMAR ATTENDANT
PHARMACOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PRASHANT MALIK PHARMA CHEMIST
2 RAM VEER SINGH ANIMALS HOUSE CARE TAKER
3 KHURSHEED ALAM CLERK
4 VAIBHAV SHARMA TECH
5 KASAM ALI ATTENDANT
COMMUNITY MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 GAURAV KUMAR CLERK
2 SUDHIR KUMAR DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 ALISHA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
4 DEEPAK KASHYAP MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
5 KAPIL DEV SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
6 MANJUSHA GAUR MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
7 PRIVINNDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
8 RAMAN SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
9 RAVINDER MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
10 ANKIT KR. PAL HEALTH INSPECTOR
11 POOJA GUPTA HEALTH EDUCATOR (UHTC)
12 DHARMENDRA KUMAR HELTH INSPECTOR
13 ASHWANI KUMAR STORE KEEPER (RHTC)
14 SHAHNAVAZ TECH
15 AVDHESH SHARMA TECH
16 MOHD. MOMIN TECH
17 MOHD. DANISH TECH
18 SUMITKUMAR TECH
19 PAPPU ATTENDANT
20 BHANWAR SINGH ATTENDANT
MEDICINE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 AMIT RAWAT CLERK
2 IZHAR AHMAD TECH
3 MANOJ DIALYSIS HELPER
4 ASHWANI RECORD ROOM CLERK
OBST. GYNAE
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 KAMAL KISHORE CLERK
2 JAI SHREE SHARMA FAMILY WELFARE COUNSELLOR
3 AMIT KUMAR TECH
SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ARCHANA KAUSHIK CLERK
T.B & CHEST
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEVYANI SHARMA CLERK
2 GYANENDRA KUMAR DOT PROVIDER
3 DINESH CHANDRA UPADHYAY PFT TECH
DVL
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 FOZIYA PRAVEEN COUNSELLOR
2 AMIT KUMAR TECH
3 ASIF ALI TECH
PSYCHIATRY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ANUJ KUMAR CLERK
2 ANSHU SHARMA MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
3 ANSHU MSW (MEDICO SOCIAL WORKER)
PEDIATRICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 PREETI CLERK
OPHTHALMOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 ASHISH KUMAR CLERK
2 AMIT TYAGI TECH
3 VANI TYAGI TECH
4 VISHAL KUMAR TECH
ORTHOPEADICS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. SUSHIL KUMAR PHYSIOTHERAPIST
2. KAPIL RANA PHYSIOTHERAPIST
3. SAPNA SAINI PHYSIOTHERAPIST
4. SHIVANI SHARMA CLERK
ENT
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1. ASHISH KUMAR CLERK
2. RAHUL KUMAR SHAILAT TECH
3. VIKAS KUMAR TECH
ANAESTHESIOLOGY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 VIKAS KUMAR CLERK
2 AJAY SHARMA TECH
3 BALENDER TECH
4 MOHD.JAKARIYA TECH
5 MONU KAUSHIK TECH
6 PAPPU KUMAR TECH
7 PRAKASH CHANDRA TECH
8 SOMENDER TECH
9 SONIA SHARMA TECH
10 VIJAY TECH
11 VIPIN KUMAR 1 TECH
12 VIPIN KUMAR 2 TECH
13 SADEEP KUMAR TECH
14 VIPIN KUMAR TECH
15 VIKAS KUMAR TECH
16 VATAN TYAGI TECH
17 HARISH BELWAL TECH
18 RAMESH TECH
19 MAMTA RANI ATTENDANT
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DEEP SHIKHA PA TO HOD
2 SALONI DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
3 SACHIN GAUTAM DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
4 SONU DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
5 ANKIT KUMAR DIXIT DATA ENTRY OPERETOR
6 BABITA RECEPTIONIST
7 AMIT KUMAR RECEPTIONIST
8 ADIL TYAGI TECH
9 GAURAV KUMAR TECH
10 KALU RAM TECH
11 PANKAJ KUMAR TECH
12 ANANTHAN P TECH
13 RAHUL TYAGI TECH
14 RAJNISH KUMAR TECH
15 SEEMA TECH
16 ARPIT TECH
17 JAVED TECH
18 ANULAL P R C.T.TECH
19 ANEESH MRI. TECH
20 VIJAY KUMAR V MRI. TECH
21 VASEEM MRI. TECH
DENTAL SURGERY
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION
1 DINESH TYAGI TECH
2 MOHD. SHADAB TECH